Av. Gonçalves, 02200 - Flosi, Barretos - SP, 14781-335

Coordenadora Pedagógica

Dinelaine Dini
Dinelaine Dini

Ensino Fundamental Inicial

Denise Dreyer Ferreira Leonel - 1º Ano
Denise Dreyer Ferreira Leonel - 1º Ano
Patrícia Campagniolli - 1º Ano
Patrícia Campagniolli - 1º Ano
Divânia - 1º Ano
Divânia - 1º Ano
Luciana Cristina Martins - 1º ANO
Luciana Cristina Martins - 1º ANO
Débora Alves Martins - 1º ANO E.F. I
Débora Alves Martins - 1º Ano
Cássia Helena Franco de Mello Dias Menezes - 2º ANO
Cássia Helena Franco de Mello Dias Menezes - 2º ANO
Adriana Tegami Bezerra de Menezes - 2º Ano
Adriana Tegami Bezerra de Menezes - 2º Ano
Tatiana Venâncio de Souza - 2° Ano
Tatiana Venâncio de Souza - 2° Ano
Lilian Cristina Gomes - 2° Ano
Lilian Cristina Gomes - 2° Ano
Lilian Cristina da Silva - 3º ANO E.F. I
Lilian Cristina da Silva - 3º ANO
Denise Castanheira de Luca Leonel - 3° Ano
Denise Castanheira de Luca Leonel - 3° Ano
Sandra Freire - 4º Ano
Sandra Freire - 4º Ano
Débora - 4º Ano
Débora - 4º Ano
Luciana Ferreira Scannavino - 5º ANO E.F. I
Luciana Ferreira Scannavino - 5º ANO E.F. I
Maria Olimpia Bampa - 5º ANO
Maria Olimpia Bampa - 5º ANO
Juliana Lopes de Santana - Integral
Maria Cristina de Oliveira - Artes Visuais
Maria Cristina de Oliveira - Artes Visuais
Leonardo Silva Serradela - Educação Física
Mário de Andrade Rodrigues - Educação Física
Mário de Andrade Rodrigues - Educação Física
Sabrina - Auxiliar
Sabrina - Auxiliar
Stella Galvão - Inglês
Stella Galvão - Inglês
Maurício - Música
Maurício - Música

Ensino Fundamental Final

Waldinei Cesar Conceição - História - 6º ANO
Waldinei Cesar Conceição - História
Nilton Borges Pimenta - Matemática - 6º ANO
Nilton Borges Pimenta - Matemática
Naiara Célia Mata - Português - 6º e 8º ANOS
Naiara Célia Mata - Português
Antônia Cadam Soares de Souza - Redação - 6º,7º e 8º ANO
Antônia Cadam Soares de Souza - Redação
Murilo César da Silva Ferreira - Ciências - 6º ANO
Murilo César da Silva Ferreira - Ciências
Dayene Pereira Siqueira
Dayene Pereira Siqueira - Gramática - Literatura
Elaine Aparecida Chiarelli Silva - Arte - 6º e 7º ANOS e 1º E.M
Elaine Aparecida Chiarelli Silva - Arte Visuais
Fernando Marques de Mello Junior - História 7º e 8º ANOS
Fernando Marques de Mello Junior - História
Adriano Aparecido Tessaro - Inglês - 7º, 8º e 9º ANOS e 1º e 2º ANOS E.M.
Adriano Aparecido Tessaro - Inglês
Florisvaldo Cruz Junior - Matemática 6º e 7º ANO
Florisvaldo Cruz Junior - Matemática
Franco de Paula Gonçalves - Redação
Franco de Paula Gonçalves - Redação
Gabriel Carlos Ogata Nogueira - História - 9º ANO e 1º e 2º ANO E.M.
Gabriel Carlos Ogata Nogueira - História
Janahyna Marques Flausino Silva - Português
Janahyna Marques Flausino Silva - Português
Jânio Gomes do Carmo - Geografia
Jânio Gomes do Carmo - Geografia
Marco Antônio Pimenta Garcia - Educação Física
Marco Antônio Pimenta Garcia - Educação Física
Marcus Vinicius de Santis - Geografia
Marcus Vinicius de Santis - Geografia
Renato Gomes Fiorotto - Matemática
Renato Gomes Fiorotto - Matemática
Isabella Vicente Pazini - Matemática
Isabella Vicente Pazini - Matemática
Norberto Luiz Amsei Junior - Ciências - 7º e 8º ANO e Ciências/Química - 9º ANO
Norberto Luiz Amsei Junior - Ciências/Química
Vanessa Helena Rios de Sousa
Vanessa Helena Rios de Sousa - Educação Física
Maria Aparecida Balduino Távora - Redação
Maria Aparecida Balduino Távora - Redação
Luciana Helena Reis - Arte - 6º, 8º e 9º ANOS + Oficina de Teatro
Luciana Helena Reis - Arte + Oficina de Teatro
Jane Baeta - Inglês
Jane Baeta - Inglês
Larissa - Auxiliar
Larissa - Auxiliar

Ensino Médio

Adriano Aparecido Tessaro - Inglês - 7º, 8º e 9º ANOS e 1º e 2º ANOS E.M.
Adriano Aparecido Tessaro - Inglês
Daniel do Valle Narciso - Filosofia - 1º e 2º ANOS E.M.
Daniel do Valle Narciso - Filosofia
Franco de Paula Gonçalves - Redação
Franco de Paula Gonçalves - Redação
Gabriel Carlos Ogata Nogueira - História - 9º ANO e 1º e 2º ANO E.M.
Gabriel Carlos Ogata Nogueira - História
Janahyna Marques Flausino Silva - Português
Janahyna Marques Flausino Silva - Português
Renato Gomes Fiorotto - Matemática
Renato Gomes Fiorotto - Matemática
Jânio Gomes do Carmo - Geografia
Jânio Gomes do Carmo - Geografia
Mário Ângelo Dias Menezes - Biologia
Mário Ângelo Dias Menezes - Biologia
Mirella Borges Perez Laporta Robles -Ciências / Química
Mirella Borges Perez Laporta Robles -Ciências / Química
Ricardo Fernando Schmidt - Biologia
Ricardo Fernando Schmidt - Biologia
Marcos Whisley Viana Nobre - Física
Marcos Whisley Viana Nobre - Física -
Marco Antônio Pimenta Garcia - Educação Física
Marco Antônio Pimenta Garcia - Educação Física
Fechar Menu